Pl | Sail # | Crew | Div's | From | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A14 | Paul Reilly & Matt Pistay | Master | Cedar Lake Yacht Club | 15 | 4 | (6) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | I45 | Andy Burdick, Mya Burdick & Finn Burdick | (None) | Lake Geneva Yacht Club | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | (23) | 4 | 5 |
3 | N181 | Peter Keck & Chris Impens | (None) | Nagawicka Yacht Club | 31 | 3 | (12) | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
4 | B1 | Will Haeger, RP Stack & Paula Grasberger | Junior | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 32 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2 | (38\ZFP) |
5 | P4 | Chris Rierson, Jeremy Rierson & Abby Rierson | (None) | Okoboji Yacht Club | 41 | 1 | 20 | (21) | 12 | 7 | 1 |
6 | OO824 | David Harris, John Schmidt & Lynn Harris | (None) | La Belle Yacht Club | 42 | 12 | 8 | (15) | 2 | 9 | 11 |
7 | B16 | Charlie Kutschenreiter & Jim Kutschenreiter | Junior | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 43 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | (31) | 6 |
8 | M25 | Chris Andert, John Rainaldi & Randy Gould | (None) | Lake Eustis Sailing Club | 48 | 11 | 18 | 4 | (43) | 3 | 12 |
9 | OO99 | Dave Keck, Bill Harvat & Carolyn Keck | Master | La Belle Yacht Club | 51 | 10 | 13 | 8 | (35) | 17 | 3 |
10 | B12 | Kent Haeger & Mike Greeson | Master | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 62 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 4 | (20) | 17 |
11 | OO22 | Brady Carlson & Connor Carlson | Junior | La Belle Yacht Club | 69 | 14 | 19 | (25) | 14 | 8 | 14 |
12 | B19 | Scott Sullivan, Charles Bocklett & Emma Zalog | Junior | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 71 | (25) | 9 | 22 | 5 | 19 | 16 |
13 | B303 | Frank Davenport & Ron Jarecki | Master | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 72 | 2 | (27) | 26 | 6 | 13 | 25 |
14 | B18 | Brian Brickler, Kevin Brickler & Molly Brickler | (None) | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 73 | 13 | 15 | 20 | (24) | 6 | 19\ZFP |
15 | P51 | Steve Avery, John Myhre & Jane Hopkins | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 78 | 29 | (33) | 9 | 18 | 18 | 4 |
16 | I25 | Chapman Petersen, Thomas Howell & James Petersen | Junior | Lake Geneva Yacht Club | 80 | 19 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 25 | (30) |
17 | OO324 | Ben Otten & Katie Bruder | Junior | Labelle Yacht Club | 83 | 6 | 16 | 30 | (31) | 21 | 10 |
18 | B66 | Michael Barr & Cullen Barr | Junior | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 84 | 16 | 1 | (38) | 36 | 24 | 7 |
19 | B217 | Joe Skotarzak & Anne Muller | Master | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 87 | 28 | 24 | (32) | 1 | 10 | 24 |
20 | SL68 | Frank Reeg & Karl Lanka | Junior | Spring Lake Yacht Club | 90 | 15 | 29 | 27 | 8 | 11 | (34) |
21 | T17 | Joe Schaub & Liz Bernstein | Master | Maxinkuckee Yacht Club | 93 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 27 | (35) | 29 |
22 | N74 | Ryan Grosch & Natalie Sinn | Junior | Nagawicka Yacht Club | 95 | 20 | 31 | 11 | (39) | 15 | 18 |
23 | Z3 | Bill Nicholas & Tom Birdsall | Master | Clear Lake Yacht Club | 100 | 23 | (39) | 7 | 21 | 28 | 21 |
24 | B17 | David Porter & Shawn Murphy | (None) | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 108 | 30 | 22 | 10 | 19 | 27 | (39) |
25 | Z100 | Steve Swift & Brad Osmundson | Master | Clear Lake Yacht Club | 110 | (43) | 21 | 13 | 25 | 29 | 22 |
26 | P11 | Brandon Kass & Ben Zenor | (None) | Okoboji Yacht Club | 113 | 26 | 14 | 31 | 26 | 16 | (36) |
27 | V171 | Fred Miller, Adam O'Malley & Jake Miller | Master | Pewaukee Yacht Club | 113 | (51\DNF) | 23 | 36 | 16 | 23 | 15 |
28 | B23 | Andrew Bohl, Bubbles Fox & Leslie Poole | (None) | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 118 | 22 | 10 | (40) | 34 | 14 | 38 |
29 | MO44 | Jon Martin, James Byrne & Morgan Martin | (None) | Missouri Yacht Club | 123 | 34 | 26 | 12 | 38 | (40) | 13 |
30 | B22 | Glenn McMurray & Andrea Lee | Master | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 130 | (51\DNF) | 5 | 17 | 30 | 32 | 46 |
31 | MO4 | Edward Robison, Sandy Jones & Mary Voitenko | Master | Missouri Yacht Club | 139 | 39 | 30 | (43) | 32 | 12 | 26 |
32 | MO6 | Spencer Brackman & Charles Farley | Master | Missouri Yacht Club | 140 | (47) | 36 | 14 | 17 | 38 | 35 |
33 | B25 | Joe Byrnes & Tim Lange | Master | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 145 | 17 | 38 | 37 | 11 | (51\DNS) | 42 |
34 | P31 | Stuart Gerhold, CJ Gibson & Jacque Schwartz | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 146 | 35 | 25 | (42) | 22 | 41 | 23 |
35 | MO99 | Mark Frashier | (None) | Missouri Yacht Club | 149 | 33 | 35 | 35 | (40) | 26 | 20 |
36 | P2 | Marty Palmer, Rick Berglund & Michele Palmer | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 151 | 31 | 37 | 24 | (51\DNF) | 22 | 37 |
37 | W23 | Sean Wagner & Mark Dunsworth | Master | White Bear Yacht Club | 153 | 38 | 32 | 16 | 33 | 34 | (41) |
38 | P57 | Pat Flood, Kathleen deRubertis & Margaret Mauel | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 160 | 21 | 34 | 39 | (44) | 39 | 27 |
39 | A125 | Damian Jaessing, Katie Eckert & Jenny Jaessing | Junior | Cedar Lake Yacht Club | 164 | (42) | 28 | 41 | 28 | 36 | 31 |
40 | B219 | David Sullivan, Andrea Sullivan & Noah Janseen | Junior | Lake Beulah Yacht Club | 178 | 36 | (51\DNS) | 48 | 20 | 42 | 32 |
41 | LD9 | David Staub & Dale McDonald | Master | Lake Davenport Yacht Club | 183 | 45 | 40 | 34 | (48) | 45 | 19 |
42 | I333 | Frank A. Davenport & Cindy Davenport | Master | Lake Geneva Yacht Club | 183 | 44 | (51\DNS) | 29 | 29 | 30 | 51\DNS |
43 | P68 | Walter Mendenhall, Barbara Mendenhall & John Phelps | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 185 | 40 | (51\DNS) | 33 | 10 | 51\DNF | 51\DNS |
44 | C52 | Greg Stauffer | (None) | Calhoun Yacht Club | 186 | 41 | (51\DNS) | 28 | 37 | 37 | 43 |
45 | P511 | Harry Wittenburg-Nelson, Will deRubertis & Emma Myhre | Junior | Okoboji Yacht Club | 192 | 27 | 43 | (45) | 45 | 33 | 44 |
46 | MO33 | Howard Champerlin, Scott Griffiths & Kristen Weldon | Master | Missouri Yacht Club | 201 | 24 | (51\OCS) | 46 | 42 | 44 | 45 |
47 | P86 | Ed Kelly & Jim Forey | (None) | Okoboji Yacht Club | 205 | 32 | 42 | (50) | 41 | 43 | 47 |
48 | P55 | David Wagner, Bradley Wagner & Brandon Wagner | Master | Okoboji Yacht Club | 215 | (48) | 41 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 33 |
49 | P111 | Lawrence Jensen & Jim Caffrey | (None) | Okoboji Yacht Club | 220 | (46) | 44 | 44 | 46 | 46 | 40 |
50 | MO16 | Mark Marling | Master | Missouri Yacht Club | 239 | 37 | (51\DNS) | 49 | 51\DNF | 51\DNS | 51\DNS |
18-Jun-17, 14:59:51
St. Pete Scorer