Event Registrants
This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: |
2017 C Scow National Regatta Registration |
When: |
Thursday, June 15, 2017 to Sunday, June 18, 2017 |
Name |
Type |
Chris Andert
|
Regatta Registration
|
Liz Andret
|
Non Member Guest
|
Steve Avery
|
Regatta Registration
|
Cullen Barr
|
Crew Member
|
Michael Barr
|
Regatta Registration
|
Mindy Benz
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Rick Berglund
|
Crew Member
|
Liz Bernstein
|
Crew Member
|
Tom Birdsall
|
Crew Member
|
Charles Bocklett
|
Crew Member
|
Andrew Bohl
|
Regatta Registration
|
Geri Brackman
|
Crew Member
|
Geri Brackman
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Spencer Brackman
|
Regatta Registration
|
Brian Brickler
|
Regatta Registration
|
Kevin Brickler
|
Crew Member
|
Molly Brickler
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Katie Bruder
|
Crew Member
|
Andy Burdick
|
Regatta Registration
|
Candace Burdick
|
Non Member Guest
|
Finn Burdick
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Mya Burdick
|
Crew Member
|
James Byrne
|
Crew Member
|
Joe Byrnes
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jim Caffrey
|
Crew Member
|
Brady Carlson
|
Regatta Registration
|
Connor Carlson
|
Crew Member
|
Jodie Carlson
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Mark Carlson
|
Non Member Guest
|
Howard Chamberlin
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jim Corey
|
Crew Member
|
JR Crew
|
Crew Member
|
Frank Davenport
|
Regatta Registration
|
Frank Davenport
|
Regatta Registration
|
Melanie Davenport
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Kathleen deRubertis
|
Crew Member
|
Will deRubertis
|
Crew Member
|
Skip Dickel
|
Non Member Guest
|
Gary Dorsey
|
Non Member Guest
|
Mark Dunsworth
|
Crew Member
|
Katie Eckert
|
Crew Member
|
Cyndi Esterle
|
Crew Member
|
Charles Farley
|
Crew Member
|
Crystal Farley
|
Crew Member
|
Danielle Faust
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Pat Flood
|
Regatta Registration
|
Bubbles Fox
|
Crew Member
|
Mark Frashier
|
Regatta Registration
|
Myah Frashier
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Sarah Frashier
|
Crew Member
|
Steve Fritz
|
Non Member Guest
|
Stuart Gerhold
|
Regatta Registration
|
CJ Gibson
|
Crew Member
|
Randy Gould
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Paula Grasberger
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Mike Greeson
|
Crew Member
|
Scott Griffiths
|
Crew Member
|
Ryan Grosch
|
Regatta Registration
|
Kent Haeger
|
Regatta Registration
|
Will Haeger
|
Regatta Registration
|
David Harris
|
Regatta Registration
|
LYNN Harris
|
3rd Crew Member
|
BILL HARVAT
|
Crew Member
|
Finn Hoien
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Jane Hopkins Gould
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Thomas Howell
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Austin Jaessing
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Damian Jaessing
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jenny Jaessing
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Noah Janseen
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Ron Jarecki
|
Crew Member
|
Lawrence Jensen III
|
Regatta Registration
|
Chloe Jones
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Emilia Jones
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Fallon Jones
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Sandy Jones
|
Crew Member
|
Brandon Kass
|
Regatta Registration
|
Katrina Kass
|
Non Member Guest
|
CAROLYN KECK
|
Crew Member
|
DAVE KECK
|
Regatta Registration
|
JULIE KECK
|
Non Member Guest
|
Peter Keck
|
Regatta Registration
|
Edward Kelly
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jim Kutsch
|
Crew Member
|
Charlie Kutschenreuter
|
Regatta Registration
|
Tim Lange
|
Crew Member
|
Anna Lanka
|
Non Member Guest
|
Karl Lanka
|
Crew Member
|
Andrea Lee
|
Crew Member
|
Fred Magerkurth
|
Crew Member
|
Mark Marling
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jon Martin
|
Regatta Registration
|
Morgan Martin
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Joan Mauel
|
Non Member Guest
|
Margaret Mauel
|
3rd Crew Member
|
David McDonald
|
Crew Member
|
Glenn McMurray
|
Regatta Registration
|
barbara mendenhall
|
Crew Member
|
walter mendenhall
|
Regatta Registration
|
Fred Miller
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jake Miller
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Anne Muller
|
Crew Member
|
Shawn Murphy
|
Crew Member
|
Emma Myhre
|
3rd Crew Member
|
John Myhre
|
Crew Member
|
Andi Nadler
|
Member Guest
|
Barry Nadler
|
Member Guest
|
Bill Nicholas
|
Regatta Registration
|
Adam O'Malley
|
Crew Member
|
Brad Osmundson
|
Crew Member
|
Ben Otten
|
Regatta Registration
|
Marty Palmer
|
Regatta Registration
|
Michele Palmer
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Chapman Petersen
|
Regatta Registration
|
James Petersen
|
Crew Member
|
Kathy Petersen
|
Non Member Guest
|
Phil Petersen
|
Non Member Guest
|
Steve Petersen
|
Non Member Guest
|
Erin Pingel
|
Non Member Guest
|
Matt Pistay
|
Crew Member
|
Leslie Poole
|
3rd Crew Member
|
David Porter
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jon Prins
|
3rd Crew Member
|
John Rainaldi
|
Crew Member
|
Frank Reeg
|
Regatta Registration
|
Paul Reilly
|
Regatta Registration
|
Abby Rierson
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Christopher Rierson
|
Regatta Registration
|
Jeremy Rierson
|
Crew Member
|
Sondra Rierson
|
Member Guest
|
Edward Robison
|
Regatta Registration
|
Joe Schaub
|
Regatta Registration
|
John Schmidt
|
Crew Member
|
Jacque Schwartz
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Barb Scott
|
Non Member Guest
|
Connor Sexton
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Jenny Shae
|
Non Member Guest
|
Natalie Sinn
|
Crew Member
|
Joe Skotarzak
|
Regatta Registration
|
RP Stack
|
Crew Member
|
David Staub
|
Regatta Registration
|
ben stauffer
|
Crew Member
|
greg Stauffer
|
Regatta Registration
|
Andrea Sullivan
|
Crew Member
|
David Sullivan
|
Regatta Registration
|
Scott Sullivan
|
Regatta Registration
|
Sheila Swift
|
Non Member Guest
|
Steve Swift
|
Regatta Registration
|
TBD TBD
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Bunny Terrill
|
Non Member Guest
|
Becky Thorson
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Charlie Van Hofenwegen
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Mary Voitenko
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Ashley Wagner
|
Non Member Guest
|
Bradley Wagner
|
Crew Member
|
Brandon Wagner
|
3rd Crew Member
|
David Wagner
|
Regatta Registration
|
Rowan Wagner
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Sean Wagner
|
Regatta Registration
|
Kristen Weldon
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Teresa Westin
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Nancy Whittenburg
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Harry Whittenburg-Nelsen
|
Regatta Registration
|
Emma Zalog
|
3rd Crew Member
|
Ben Zener
|
Crew Member
|